Skip Navigation

Back

21-22 Second Quarter Honor Roll Announced

January 26, 2022
By Public Relations

Christian Heritage Academy is proud to announce the 2nd Quarter Honor Roll members for the 2021-2022 academic year.  These diligent students have earned this prestigious honor by displaying excellence and achievement in their studies.

“A” Honor Roll

“A/B” Honor Roll

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIRST GRADE
  • Hattie Boone
  • Emma Bowman
  • Parker Fralin
  • Alexander Gillispie
  • Addy Green
  • Brooke Green
  • Reagan Hodges
  • Emma Houf
  • Savannah Jones
  • Colten Kefauver
  • Wilder Long
  • Coleton Meadors
  • Asher Meeks
  • Carter Mills
  • Landon Novak
  • Liam Rutrough
  • Hadley Scott
  • Emily Shell
  • Lila Sledd
  • Connor Williams
  • Zoe Wisler
SECOND GRADE
  • Jake Arrington
  • Elijah Bowles
  • Martha Cornwell
  • Wyatt Fichtner
  • Levi Gallimore
  • Braxton Hosey
  • Isaiah Houf
  • Ali Mistele
  • Liam Moore
  • Eddie Prillaman
  • Sarah Prillaman
  • Hannah Quist
  • Tannyr Russell
  • Gabriel Smith
  • Grace Sloss
  • Kolton Strong
  • Molly Trochim
  • Jackson Williams
THIRD GRADE
  • Lillian Boitnott
  • Olivea Bowman
  • Sierra Bowman
  • Natalie Flint
  • Kennedy Floyd
  • Rylan Hacker
  • Lillie Hodges
  • Tucker Hodges
  • Aubrey McDonald
  • Lincoln Rakes
  • Dawson Wisler
FOURTH GRADE
  • Grey Arrington
  • Charleigh Bowles
  • Connor King
  • Caine Sigmon
  • Tes Smith
FIFTH GRADE
  • Caleb Anderson
  • Brooks Cassady
  • Gracie Cornwell
  • Chase Leonard
  • Colton Haynes
  • Reese McDonald
  • Madison Powers
  • Maverick Quist
  • Taetym Russell
  • Chloe Setliff
  • Jenasis Spence
SIXTH GRADE
  • Abby Altice
  • Jake Bowles
  • Alaina Bowman
  • Tucker Edmondson
  • Colton Ferguson
  • Brooklyn Floyd
  • Avery Gallimore
  • Cora Hacker
  • Skylar Krehbiel
  • Laila Randall
  • Ruthie Williams
  • Griffin Zorn
FIRST GRADE
  • Anna Carter
  • Zeke Flint
  • Maeve Gallimore
  • Harper Hodges
  • Lexi Meredith
SECOND GRADE
  • Isabelle Bobbouine
  • Aiowa Hall
  • Penelope McNeil
  • Autumn Steele
  • Olive Keen
THIRD GRADE
  • Jackson Anderson
  • Hunter English
  • Jacob Flint
  • Asher Mogan
  • Mia Wiegand
FOURTH GRADE
  • Cooper Altice
  • Layla Doss
  • McKenna Edmondson
  • Lydia Gillispie
  • Josey Lamm
  • Austin Magill
  • Rylan Manning
  • Rob Meredith 
  • Emersyn Pugh
  • Seleece Young 
FIFTH GRADE
  • Annaleigh Boone
  • Belle Carter
  • Bryleigh Clements
  • Karley Cundiff
  • Rose Dalton
  • Valerie Flint
  • Benjamin Furrow
  • Helen Gardner
  • Addyson Meadors
  • Reese Novak
  • Aiden Pendleton
  • Ethan Perdue
  • Miles Pugh
SIXTH GRADE
  • Kamryn Altice
  • Maddie Arrington
  • Carsen Bowman
  • Martha Bowman
  • Ariyah Clements
  • Addyson Fichtner
  • Abby Gray
  • Lucas King
  • Lani Meredith
  • Caleb Moody
  • Emma Quinn
  • Kaylee Sigmon
  • Ty Smith
  • Heath Spencer
  • Shawnna Young
  • Karleigh Young
SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEVENTH GRADE
  • Paige Anderson
  • Adelyn Cassady
  • Kolby Martin
  • Kylee Pendleton
  • Teagan Pendleton
  • Julia White
EIGHTH GRADE
  • Chase Arrington
  • Carsen Haynes
  • Annabelle Perdue
  • Maggie Weddle
NINTH-TWELFTH GRADES
  • Nicholas Arrington
  • Giacomo Ceruzzi
  • Olivia Holland
  • Evie Novak
  • Josiah Rutter
  • Gil Schmidt
  • Ethan Craig
  • Luke Divers
  • Evan Lawrence
  • Brock Zorn
SEVENTH GRADE
  • Greyson Clark
  • Ethan Furrow
  • Priscilla Hooks
  • Marley Kirby
  • Caden Moore
  • Mikaila Rickmond
  • Micah Trail 
  • Georgia Winch
EIGHTH GRADE
  • Emily Fifer
  • Scarlett Flint
  • Claire Jones
  • Hunter Manning
  • Gavin Hodges
NINTH-TWELFTH GRADES
  • Johanna Gonzalez  
  • Reese Smith
  • Bailey Spencer 
  • Zack Winesett
  • Lydia Atkins
  • Grace Fifer
  • Abbie Gardner
  • Brodey Oakes
  • Daniel Bramblet
  • Liv Brooks
  • Catie Dickenson
 
Posted in News