Skip Navigation

Back

21-22 First Quarter Honor Roll Announced

November 08, 2021
By Public Relations

Christian Heritage Academy is proud to announce the 1st Quarter Honor Roll members for the 2021-2022 academic year.  These diligent students have earned this prestigious honor by displaying excellence and achievement in their studies.

“A” Honor Roll

“A/B” Honor Roll

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIRST GRADE
  • Hattie Boone
  • Emma Bowman
  • Zeke Flint
  • Parker Fralin
  • Maeve Gallimore
  • Alexander Gillispie
  • Addy Green
  • Brooke Green
  • Reagan Hodges
  • Harper Hodges
  • Emma Houf
  • Savannah Jones
  • Colten Kefauver
  • Wilder Long
  • Coleton Meadors
  • Asher Meeks
  • Lexi Meredith
  • Landon Novak
  • Liam Rutrough
  • Hadley Scott
  • Emily Shell
  • Lila Sledd
  • Connor Williams
  • Zoe Wisler
SECOND GRADE
  • Jake Arrington
  • Elijah Bowles
  • Martha Cornwell
  • Wyatt Fichtner
  • Levi Gallimore
  • Aiowa Hall
  • Braxton Hosey
  • Isaiah Houf
  • Ali Mistele
  • Liam Moore
  • Eddie Prillaman
  • Sarah Prillaman
  • Hannah Quist
  • Tannyr Russell
  • Gabriel Smith
  • Kolton Strong
  • Molly Trochim
  • Jackson Williams
THIRD GRADE
  • Lillian Boitnott
  • Olivea Bowman
  • Sierra Bowman
  • Hunter English
  • Natalie Flint
  • Kennedy Floyd
  • Tucker Hodges
  • Aubrey McDonald
  • Mia Wiegand
  • Dawson Wisler
FOURTH GRADE
  • Grey Arrington
  •    Austin Magill
  •    Rob Meredith
  •    Caine Sigmon
  •    Tes Smith
FIFTH GRADE
  •   Caleb Anderson
  •   Isabelle Carter
  •   Brooks Cassady
  •   Gracie Cornwell
  •   Rose DAlton
  •   Valerie Flint
  •   Benjamin Furrow
  •   Colton Haynes
  •   Reese McDonald
  •   Madison Powers
  •   Maverick Quist
  •   Taetym Russell
  •   Chloe Setliff
SIXTH GRADE
  • Jake Bowles
  • Alaina Bowman
  • Tucker Edmondson
  • Colton Ferguson
  • Brooklyn Floyd
  • Cora Hacker
  • Skylar Krehbiel
  • Emma Quinn
  • Laila Randall
  • Ruthie Williams
FIRST GRADE
  • Anna Carter
  • Madeline Lewis
  • Carter Mills
SECOND GRADE
  • Isabelle Bobbouine
  • Penelope McNeil
  • Jackson Meadors
  • Kaiden Ratliff
  • Hunter Scott
  • Grace Sloss
  • Autumn Steele
THIRD GRADE
  • Kensley Boone
  • Rylan Hacker
  • Tipton Haigler
  • Lincoln Rakes
FOURTH GRADE
  • Cooper Altice
  • Charleigh Bowles
  • McKenna Edmondson
  • Lydia Gillispie
  • Josey Lamm
  • Rylan Manning
  • Autumn Marsh
  • Emersyn Pugh
FIFTH GRADE
  • Annaleigh Boone
  • Bryleigh Clements
  • Sophia Flint
  • Helen Gardner
  • Creed Hodges
  • Chase Leonard
  • Addyson Meadors
  • Reese Novak
  • Aiden Pendleton
  • Ethan Perdue
  • Miles Pugh
SIXTH GRADE
  • Abby Altice
  • Carsen Bowman
  • Martha Bowman
  • Ariyah Clements
  • Addyson Fichtner
  • Avery Gallimore
  • Lucas King
  • Lani Meredith
  • Caleb Moody
  • Kaylee Sigmon
  • Ty Smith
  • Heath Spencer
  • Shawnna Young
  • Griffin Zorn
SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEVENTH GRADE
  • Adelyn Cassady
  • Kolby Martin
  • Kylee Pendleton
  • Teagan Pendleton
  • Julia White
  • Georgia Winch
EIGHTH GRADE
  • Carsen Haynes
NINTH-TWELFTH GRADES
  • Giacomo Ceruzzi
  • Olivia Holland
  • Reese Smith
  • Nicholas Arrington
  • Lydia Atkins
  • Grace Fifer
  • Abbie Gardner
  • Evie Novak
  • Josiah Rutter
  • Daniel Bramblet
  • Ethan Craig
  • Evan Lawrence
  • Brock Zorn
  • Catie Dickenson
SEVENTH GRADE
  • Paige Anderson
  • Ethan Furrow
  • Aimslee Haigler
  • Marley Kirby
  • Levi Lamm
  • Caden Moore
  • Benjamin Pickett
EIGHTH GRADE
  •   Chase Arrington
  •    Emily Fifer
  •    Scarlett Flint
  •    Will Gray
  •    Gavin Hodges
  •    Hunter Manning
  •    Luke Mason
  •    Annabelle Perdue
  •    Maggie Weddle
NINTH-TWELFTH GRADES
  •     Johanna Gonzalez  
  •     Bailey Spencer 
  •     Gabriel Scott 
  •     Gil Schmidt 
  •     Luke Divers 
  •     Logan Renick 
  •     Liv Brooks
 
Posted in News