Skip Navigation

Back

2019-20 Second Quarter Honor Roll Announced

January 18, 2020
By Public Relations

Christian Heritage Academy is proud to announce the honor roll members for the second quarter of the 2019-2020 academic year.  These diligent students have earned this prestigious honor by displaying excellence and achievement in their studies.

“A” Honor Roll

“A/B” Honor Roll

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FIRST GRADE
  • Kensley Boone
  • Hunter English
  • Jacob Flint
  • Maximus Fracker
  • Rylan Hacker
  • Aubrey McDonald
  • Jaylee Poland
  • Lincoln Rakes
  • Dawson Wisler
  • SECOND GRADE
  • Grey Arrington
  • Shai Booth
  • Connor King
  • Rob Meredith
  • Jayden Poland
  • Emersyn Pugh
  • Caine Sigmon
  • THIRD GRADE
  • Brooks Cassady
  • Chase Leonard
  • Reese McDonald
  • Maverick Quist
  • Taetym Russell
  • FOURTH GRADE
  • Martha Bowman
  • Addyson Fichtner
  • Cora Hacker
  • Lucas King
  • Lani Meredith
  • Anna Robinson
  • Kaylee Sigmon
  • Heath Spencer
  • Ruthie Williams
  • Griffin Zorn
  • FIFTH GRADE
  • Adelyn Cassady
  • Jessica De Boer
  • Matthew Robinson
  • Julia White
  • FIRST GRADE
  • Lillie Hodges
  • Hannah Powell
  • Alex Schad
  • SECOND GRADE
  • Gavin Hale
  • Jonathan Hooks
  • THIRD GRADE
  • Caleb Anderson
  • Isabelle Carter
  • Gracie Cornwell
  • Karley Cundiff
  • Rose Dalton
  • Addyson Meadors
  • Miles Pugh
  • Chloe Setliff
  • FOURTH GRADE
  • Maddie Arrington
  • Aliesha Booth
  • Ross McGhee
  • Emma Meadors
  • Jesse Poland
  • Kathryn Torres
  • FIFTH GRADE
  • Paige Anderson
  • Kendall Compton
  • John Poland
  • Marlee-Mae Ruiz
MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIXTH GRADE
  • Chase Arrington
  • Ryder Compton
  • Emily Fifer
  • Will Gray
  • Carsen Haynes
  • SEVENTH GRADE
  • Giacomo Ceruzzi
  • Pearl Gordon
  • Olivia Holland
  • Jeremiah Poland
  • Bailey Spencer
  • Jordyn Webb
  • EIGHTH GRADE
  • Camille De Boer
  • Grace Fifer
  • Olivia Gordon
  • Josiah Rutter
  • SIXTH GRADE
  • Hayden Craig
  • Scarlett Flint
  • Wyatt Gardner
  • Claire Jones
  • Luke Mason
  • Autumn Powell
  • SEVENTH GRADE
  • Angelina Dillon
  • Johana Gonzalez
  • Dylan Mullins
  • Chelsea Pearson
  • Jacob Young
  • EIGHTH GRADE
  • Nicholas Arrington
  • Brodey Oakes
  • Jacob Poland
HIGH SCHOOL

 

  • TENTH GRADE
  • Raegan Chenier
  • Luke Divers
  • Evan Lawrence
  • Marina Powell
  • Catherine Robinson
  • Brockton Zorn
  • ELEVENTH GRADE
  • Faye Atkins
  • Jackson De Boer
  • Moxi Lei
  • Hannah Powell
  • TWELFTH GRADE
  • Evie Gordon
  • Abby Mason
  • Sallie Rutrough
  • NINTH GRADE
  • Emilie Evilsizer
  • Alexandria Holland
  • Gil Schmidt
  • TENTH GRADE
  • Daniel Bramblet
  • Ethan Craig
  • Jansen Sink
  • Brooke Young
  • ELEVENTH GRADE
  • Jackson Mullins
  • Jazmin Quesenberry
  • Austin Spence
  • TWELFTH GRADE
  • Abby Meeks
  • Timothy Robinson
  • Quinn Shrewsbury
  • Tearra Sink
Tags: honor roll
Posted in News