Skip Navigation

Back

2021-2022 Third Quarter Honor Roll Announced

April 05, 2022
By Public Relations

Christian Heritage Academy is proud to announce the 3rd Quarter Honor Roll members for the 2021-2022 academic year.  These diligent students have earned this prestigious honor by displaying excellence and achievement in their studies.

“A” Honor Roll

“A/B” Honor Roll

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FIRST GRADE

  • Hattie Boone
  • Emma Bowman
  • Anna Carter
  • Parker Fralin
  • Maeve Gallimore
  • Brooke Green
  • Harper Hodges
  • Reagan Hodges
  • Emma Houf
  • Savannah Jones
  • Colten Kefauver
  • Wilder Long
  • Coleton Meadors
  • Asher Meeks
  • Carter Mills
  • Landon Novak
  • Liam Rutrough
  • Hadley Scott
  • Emily Shell
  • Lila Sledd
  • Connor Williams
  • Zoe Wisler
 

SECOND GRADE

  • Jake Arrington
  • Elijah Bowles
  • Martha Cornwell
  • Wyatt Fichtner
  • Levi Gallimore
  • Braxton Hosey
  • Isaiah Houf
  • Ali Mistele
  • Liam Moore
  • Eddie Prillaman
  • Hannah Quist
  • Gabriel Smith
  • Kolton Strong
  • Molly Trochim
  • Jackson Williams
 

THIRD GRADE

  • Lillian Boitnott
  • Olivea Bowman
  • Sierra Bowman
  • Natalie Flint
  • Kennedy Floyd
  • Rylan Hacker
  • Lillie Hodges
  • Tucker Hodges
  • Aubrey McDonald
  • Lincoln Rakes
  • Mia Wiegand
  • Dawson Wisler
 

FOURTH GRADE

  • Grey Arrington
  • Charleigh Bowles
  • McKenna Edmondson
  • Connor King
  • Josey Lamm
  • Rob Meredith
  • Austin Magill
  • Emersyn Pugh
  • Caine Sigmon
  • Tes Smith
 

FIFTH GRADE

  • Brooks Cassady
  • Gracie Cornwell
  • Rose Dalton
  • Benjamin Furrow
  • Colton Haynes
  • Reese McDonald
  • Addyson Meadors
  • Maddie Powers
  • Maverick Quist
  • Taetym Russell
  • Chloe Setliff
 

SIXTH GRADE

  • Kamryn Altice
  • Jake Bowles
  • Alaina Bowman
  • Tucker Edmondson
  • Colton Ferguson
  • Cora Hacker
  • Skylar Krehbiel
  • Lani Meredith
  • Laila Randall
  • Ty Smith
  • Ruthie Williams
 

 



 
 
FIRST GRADE
  • Zeke Flint
  • Alexander Gillispie
  • Addy Green
  • Lexi Meredith
SECOND GRADE
  • Isabelle Bobbouine
  • Aiowa Hall
  • Olive Keen
  • Penelope McNeil
  • Jackson Meadors
  • Sarah Prillaman
  • Tannyr Russell
  • Grace Sloss
  • Autumn Steele
  • Clinton Young
THIRD GRADE
  • Jackson Anderson
  • Kensley Boone
  • Hunter English
  • Jacob Flint
  • Asher Mogan
FOURTH GRADE
  • Cooper Altice
  • Layla Doss
  • Lydia Gillispie
  • Jonathan Hooks
  • Rylan Manning
  • Autumn Marsh
  • Caleb Quinn
  • Seleece Young 
FIFTH GRADE
  • Caleb Anderson
  • Annaleigh Boone
  • Belle Carter
  • Bryleigh Clements
  • Sophia Flint
  • Valerie Flint
  • Chase Leonard
  • Reese Novak
  • Aiden Pendleton
  • Ethan Perdue
  • Miles Pugh
  • Jenasis Spence
SIXTH GRADE
  • Abby Altice
  • Carsen Bowman
  • Martha Bowman
  • Ariyah Clements
  • Addyson Fichtner
  • Brooklyn Floyd
  • Avery Gallimore
  • Lucas King
  • Caleb Moody
  • Emma Quinn
  • Taylor Rooney
  • Kaylee Sigmon
  • Heath Spencer
  • Griffin Zorn
SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEVENTH GRADE

  • Adelyn Cassady
  • Kolby Martin
  • Kylee Pendleton
  • Teagan Pendleton
  • Julia White
 

EIGHTH GRADE

  • Chase Arrington
  • Scarlett Flint
  • Carsen Haynes
  • Annabelle Perdue
 

NINTH GRADE

  • Giacomo Ceruzzi
  • Olivia Holland
 

TENTH GRADE

  • Grace Fifer
  • Evie Novak
  • Josiah Rutter
 

TWELFTH GRADE

  • Ethan Craig
  • Evan Lawrence
  • Brock Zorn
SEVENTH GRADE
  • Paige Anderson
  • Greyson Clark
  • Ethan Furrow
  • Marley Kirby
  • Levi Lamm
  • Caden Moore
  • Marlee Ruiz
  • Micah Trail 
  • Georgia Winch
EIGHTH GRADE
  • Jocelyn Dick
  • Emily Fifer
  • Hunter Manning
  • Luke Mason
  • Maggie Weddle

NINTH GRADE

  • Johana Gonzalez
  • Reese Smith
  • Bailey Spencer
  • Zack Winesett
 

TENTH GRADE

  • Nicholas Arrington
  • Lydia Atkins
  • Abbie Gardner
  • Gabriel Scott
 

ELEVENTH GRADE

  • Gil Schmidt
 

TWELFTH GRADE

  • Daniel Bramblet
  • Liv Brooks
  • Catie Dickenson
  • Luke Divers

 
 
Posted in News