Skip Navigation

Back

2019-20 First Quarter Honor Roll Announced

October 30, 2019
By Public Relations
Honor Roll

Christian Heritage Academy is proud to announce the honor roll members for the first quarter of the 2019-2020 academic year.  These diligent students have earned this prestigious honor by displaying excellence and achievement in their studies.

“A” Honor Roll

“A/B” Honor Roll

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FIRST GRADE
  • Hunter English
  • Jacob Flint
  • Rylan Hacker
  • Aubrey McDonald
  • Jaylee Poland
  • Lincoln Rakes
  • Dawson Wisler
  • SECOND GRADE
  • Grey Arrington
  • Shai Booth
  • Connor King
  • Rob Meredith
  • Jayden Poland
  • Emersyn Pugh
  • Caine Sigmon
  • THIRD GRADE
  • Reese McDonald
  • Taetym Russell
  • FOURTH GRADE
  • Martha Bowman
  • Addyson Fichtner
  • Cora Hacker
  • Lucas King
  • Lani Meredith
  • Jesse Poland
  • Anna Robinson
  • FIFTH GRADE
  • Paige Anderson
  • Adelyn Cassady
  • Jessica De Boer
  • Julia White
  • FIRST GRADE
  • Kensley Boone
  • Maximus Fracker
  • Lillie Hodges
  • Hannah Powell
  • SECOND GRADE
  • Gavin Hale
  • THIRD GRADE
  • Brooks Cassady
  • Gracie Cornwell
  • Rose Dalton
  • Chase Leonard
  • Miles Pugh
  • Maverick Quist
  • Chloe Setliff
  • FOURTH GRADE
  • Maddie Arrington
  • Kaylee Sigmon
  • Heath Spencer
  • Ruthie Williams
  • Griffin Zorn
  • FIFTH GRADE
  • Kendall Compton
  • Layla Hale
  • John Poland
  • Joseph Powell
  • Matthew Robinson
  • Marlee-Mae Ruiz
MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIXTH GRADE
  • Ryder Compton
  • Emily Fifer
  • Carsen Haynes
  • Claire Jones
  • SEVENTH GRADE
  • Giacomo Ceruzzi
  • Olivia Holland
  • Jeremiah Poland
  • Bailey Spencer
  • Jordyn Webb
  • EIGHTH GRADE
  • Nicholas Arrington
  • Camille De Boer
  • Olivia Gordon
  • Josiah Rutter
  • SIXTH GRADE
  • Chase Arrington
  • Scarlett Flint
  • Wyatt Gardner
  • Will Gray
  • Luke Mason
  • Autumn Powell
  • SEVENTH GRADE
  • Johana Gonzalez
  • Pearl Gordon
  • Dylan Mullins
  • Chelsea Pearson
  • Jacob Young
  • EIGHTH GRADE
  • Lydia Atkins
  • Grace Fifer
  • Austin Major
  • Brodey Oakes
  • Gabriel Scott
HIGH SCHOOL

 

  • TENTH GRADE
  • Livvy Brooks
  • Raegan Chenier
  • Ethan Craig
  • Luke Divers
  • Evan Lawrence
  • Catherine Robinson
  • Jansen Sink
  • Brooke Young
  • Brockton Zorn
  • ELEVENTH GRADE
  • Faye Atkins
  • TWELFTH GRADE
  • Evie Gordon
  • Abby Mason
  • Timothy Robinson
  • Sallie Rutrough
  • Quinn Shrewsbury
  • Tearra Sink
  • NINTH GRADE
  • Emilie Evilsizer
  • Alexandria Holland
  • Gil Schmidt
  • TENTH GRADE
  • Daniel Bramblet
  • Devin Powell
  • Marina Powell
  • ELEVENTH GRADE
  • Jackson De Boer
  • Moxi Lei
  • Savannah Novak
  • Hannah Powell
  • Jazmin Quesenberry
  • Austin Spence
  • TWELFTH GRADE
  • Abby Meeks
Tags: honor roll
Posted in News